JUMPHeader v02

 

Ranglisten JUMP'17

1.-3. Sept. 2017

Frauen 1./2. Liga
1. TSV Frick 1
2. GC Amicitia 2
3. HC Arbon
4. SG Uzwil/Gossau 1
5. SG Zürichsee

Männer 2. Liga
1. TV Stein 1
2. Handball Brugg
3. TSV Frick 2
 
Männer 3./4. Liga
1. STV Wegenstetten
2. SG Städtli Rookies
3. HSG Eiken
4. TV Magden 2
5. TV Endingen
6. TSV Frick 3
7. TV Schupfart
8. HSG Obermumpf

Frauen 2./3. Liga
1. TV Kleinbasel
2. TV Muri
3. SG Uzwil/Gossau
4. GTV Basel
5. TSV Frick 2

Männer 1./2. Liga
1. TV Pratteln NS
2. SG Magden/Möhlin
3. Handball Wohlen
4. TSV Frick 1

26./27. Aug. 2017

FU16
1. STV Willisau
2. SG Möhlin / Magden
3. TSV Frick
4. HV Oensingen

FU18
1. Friesen Wuppertal
2. TSV Frick
3. Handball Wohlen
4. HC Vikings Liestal

MU17
1. SG Möhlin / Magden
2. SG Wohlen Muri
3. HV Suhrental
4. TSV Frick

MU19
1. SG Möhlin / Magden
2. HV Olten
3. HV Suhrental
4. TSV Frick

U13
1. HSG Suhr Aarau
2. HSG Siggenthal
3. TSV Frick
4. HC Mutschellen

FU14
1. TV Oensingen
2. TSV Frick
3. TV Magden
4. GTV Basel
5. HC Mutschellen

MU15
1. TSV Frick
2. TV Muri
3. Handball Zurzibiet
4. HC Mutschellen

 

Ranglisten JUMP'16

Freitag 02.09.2016

Frauen 1./2. Liga
1. LC Brühl 3
2. ATV Basel Stadt
3. TSV Frick 1
4. SG Wettingen/Siggenthal
5. GTV Basel

Samstag 03.09.2016

Männer 2. Liga
1. SG Magden / Möhlin
2. SG Handball Seeland
3. HV Suhrental
4. HC Mutschellen 1
5. TSV Frick 2

Plausch
1. HULAPALU
2. Here for Beer
3. Mis Lieblingsteam
4. Hüsser and Friends
5. S'Lutzluder
6. SC Gantersheim
7. Family United
8. Team wixx
9. Leo and the gang
10. die Gewürfelten
11. Los Hospitalos

Männer 3./4. Liga
1. HC Grün-Weiss Effretikon 2
2. HC Mutschellen 2
3. TSV Frick 3
4. STV Baden Rookies
5. GTV Basel
6. TV Schupfart
7. STV Wegenstetten
8. Pfadi FOR

Sonntag 04.09.2016

Frauen 3. Liga
1. SG Würenlingen-Zurzibiet
2. Seen Tigers
3. GTV Basel
4. TSV Frick 2

Männer 1./2. Liga
1. TV Dagmersellen
2. TV Muri
3. TSV Frick 1
4. SV Lägern Wettingen
5. TV Brombach

27./28. Aug. 2016

JUNIORINNEN FU16
1. KTV Wil Kathi
2. TSV Frick
3. TV Zofingen
4. TV Kleinbasel

JUNIOREN U17
1. HV Suhrental
2. Handball Wohlen
3. GTV Basel
4. TSV Frick

JUNIOREN U19
1. SG Möhlin/Magden MU17 Inter
2. TSV Frick
3. TV Brittnau
4. HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 1

JUNIORINNEN FU18
1. TV Möhlin
2. SG Würenlingen-Zurzibiet
3. TV Zofingen
4. TSV Frick
5. TV Kleinbasel

JUNIOREN U13
1. TV Balsthal
2. TSV Frick
3. HV Oensingen

JUNIOREN U15
1. HV Olten
2. Handball Zurzibiet
3. HBC Sierentz
4. TSV Frick

JUNIORINNEN FU14
1. HV Oensingen
2. TSV Frick
3. GTV Basel
4. TV Magden
5. HC Mutschellen

 

Ranglisten JUMP'15

Freitag 21.8.2015
DAMEN 1. / 2. Liga
1. TSV Frick 1
2. SG Wettingen/Siggenthal
3. GTV Basel
4. SG Zürisee
5. TV Pratteln NS
6. HR Hochdorf

Samstag 22.8.2015
HAFU- Plauschturnier 
 1. Käpt'n Balu und seine tollkühne Crew
 2. Bianconeri
 3. Streichresultat
 4. Gummiboot und Ruederer
 5. S'Lutzluder
 6. Team wixx
 7. Hüsser and Friends
 8. RTV Oberes Fricktal
 9. Chaote
10. Bier gäge Null
11. tsch tsch tschillmusik
12. Los Hispitalos

HERREN 3. / 4. Liga
1. TV Endingen 3
2. STV Wegenstetten
3. HC GW Effretikon
4. TSV Frick 3
5. HC Bülach
6. TV Schupfart
7. TSV Frick 2
8. HSG Obermumpf

Sonntag 23.8.2015
DAMEN 2. / 3. Liga
1. HV Suhrental
2. TSV Frick 2
3. HSG Pfäffikon-Fehraltorf
4. GTV Basel

HERREN 1. Liga
1. SG Magden / Möhlin
2. TSV Frick 1
3. STV Baden 2
4. HSV Säuliamt

Samstag 29.8.2015
JUNIOREN U17
1. HC Malters
2. HC Einsiedeln
3. TV Balsthal
4. TSV Frick U17
5. SC Volketswil

JUNIORINNEN FU19
1. TV Möhlin
2. TSV Frick FU19
3. TV Kleinbasel

JUNIOREN U19
1. TV Stein
2. SG Möhlin / Magden
3. SG Muttenz / Pratteln
4. TSV Frick U19
5. SG Städtli/SVL

Sonntag 30.8.2015
JUNIOREN U13
1. Handball Brugg
2. TV Balsthal
3. TSV Frick 1 (MU13)
4. TV Thalwil
5. TSV Frick 2 (FU13)

JUNIORINNEN FU16
1. HV Suhrental
2. HSG Leimental
3. TSV Frick FU16

JUNIOREN U15
1. Handball Zurzibiet
2. HC Bülach
3. TSV Frick U15
4. Handball Brugg